Pink Bobblehead Bunny -->

Pages

EXO - SUHO PROFILE + FACTS


SUHO



STAGE NAME: SUHO (수호)
REAL NAME: KIM JOON-MYEON (김준면)
BIRTH DATE: MAY 22,1991
BIRTH PLACE: SEOUL, SOUTH KOREA
FAMILY: BROTHER (4 YEARS OLDER THAN HIM)

FACTS:

1.CURRENTLY ATTENDING KOREAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS.
2. FIRST EXO MEMBER TO BECOME SM TRAINEE AT THE AGE OF 16 YRS OLD.
3. DISCOVERED THROUGH SM CASTING SYSTEM IN 2006
4.CAST AS AN EXTRA IN SUJU'S FILM ATTACK ON THE PIN-UP BOYS.
5. MADE A BRIEF APPEARANCE ON TVXQ'S MV 'HAHAHA SONG' W/ FELLOW BANDMATES CHANYEOL AND KAI.
6. INTRODUCE AS THE 10TH MEMBER OF EXO IN FEB.15,2012
7. EXPRESS ADMIRATION FOR LEETEUK OF SUJU AND YUNHO OF TVXQ.
8. BECAME A CLASS PRESIDENT DURING HIS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND A VICE CHAIRMAN AT HIS HIGH SCHOOL.
9. RANK TOP 50 OF 4OO IN KOREAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS.
10. ENJOYS LISTENING FUNK ROCK.

SNS ACCOUNT: NONE


No comments:

Post a Comment

Type your comment here ^^

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...